lunes, 19 de enero de 2015

Torneo del Interior 2014 Zonas 61-65





 Zona 61



Huarpes (Cochagual)
 





 Atlético Marquesado






 25 de mayo (Villa Santa Rosa)







Zona 62





San Isidro (San Martín)





Peñarol (Chimbas)

 



Colón Jr. (San Juan)






 Zona 63





 Del Carril (San Martín)





Peñaflor





El Ombú (Santa Isabel)
 




 Villa Etelvina







Zona 64



 

San Lorenzo (Jáchal)
 




San Lorenzo (Rodeo)





 San Martín (Rodeo)







 Estrella (Jáchal)






Zona 65

 



San Miguel (Albardón)






Deportivo Albardón






Sportivo 9 de julio




martes, 13 de enero de 2015

Torneo del Interior 2014 Zonas 56-60



Zona 56


 

 Colón (Gral.Alvear, Mendoza)








 Centro Hispano (Real del Padre)






 Sportivo Ballofet






 Atlético Pilares (San Rafael)








Zona 57



 

 Sergi Sport






 Atlético San José  (Tupungato)






 La Posta (Tunuyán)






 Tunuyán SC







Zona 58






 Sportivo La Consulta (Eugenio Bustos)






Deportivo Eugenio Bustos
 





Independiente (Colonia Las Rosas)






 La Amistad (Tunuyán)







Zona 59







Andes Talleres (Godoy Cruz)
 





 Huracán (Las Heras)





 
Rivadavia (Junín)








Zona 60

 



Cicles Club  (Lavalle)






Luján SC





La Dormida (Rivadavia)







sábado, 10 de enero de 2015

Torneo del Interior 2014 Zonas 50-55



Zona 50

Sarmiento (Gualeguaychú)



Gualeguay Central

 




Centro Bancario (Gualeguay)







Zona 51




Almagro (Concepción del Uruguay)




 Barrio Sud (Villaguay)




 Ramsar Jrs. (Basavilbaso)




Juventud (San José de Feliciano)







Zona 52
 



 Atlético Uruguay (Concepción del Uruguay)





Peñarol (Rosario El Tala)





Defensores de Pronunciamiento






Zona 53



 Libertad (Concordia)





 Social La Bianca





 Santa María de Oro




 Estudiantes (Federación)






Zona 54



Urquiza (Paraná)

 



Peñarol

 



 Deportivo Bovril




Arsenal (Viale)






Zona 55



Atlético San Benito
 



 Unión (Crespo)





San Martín (Diamante)